MATCH
09.11.21 | qual. | Anna Ozerova | Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Helsingborg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ozerova | Emilie Elde | |
1st SERVE % | 24/52 (46%) | 20/42 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 11/20 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/28 (46%) | 3/22 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 22/52 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/94 (62%) | 36/94 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 11 | 10 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Emilie Elde | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
11.03.02, 22 years
11.03.02, 22 years
Anna Ozerova vs. Emilie Elde - head to head matches
09.11.21 | qual. | Anna Ozerova | Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Helsingborg | I. hard |
Anna Ozerova form & Emilie Elde form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |