MATCH
22.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Ozerova | Celine Fritsch | 6-0, 3-0, - retired | W15 Wanfercee | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
25.11.00, 23 years
25.11.00, 23 years
Anna Ozerova vs. Celine Fritsch - head to head matches
22.08.21 | q 1 | Anna Ozerova | Celine Fritsch | 6-0, 3-0, Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | W15 Wanfercee | Clay |
Anna Ozerova form & Celine Fritsch form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Celine Fritsch - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 0-6, 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wittouck | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |