Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.04.98, 26 years
10.04.98, 26 years
Anna Klasen vs. Sem Wensveen - head to head matches
10.03.20 | qual. | Anna Klasen | Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Anna Klasen form & Sem Wensveen form
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Sem Wensveen - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-75, 19-17 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 7-64, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details |