Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
17.03.03, 21 years
17.03.03, 21 years
Anja Wildgruber vs. Carlotta Moccia - head to head matches
30.08.21 | q 1 | Anja Wildgruber | Carlotta Moccia | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | W25 Trieste | Clay |
Anja Wildgruber form & Carlotta Moccia form
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details |
Carlotta Moccia - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-73, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Peer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Gurleen Singh | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-75, 2-10 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Terracina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |