INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anita Bertoloni vs. Giulia Carbonaro - head to head matches
26.07.21 | q 1 | Anita Bertoloni | Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cordenons | Clay |
Anita Bertoloni form & Giulia Carbonaro form
Anita Bertoloni - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 3-0, Graziella Barrett - retired | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Emma Valletta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Giulia Carbonaro - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Mariani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |