INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelica Raggi vs. Clara Vlasselaer - head to head matches
08.03.21 | qual. | Angelica Raggi | Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Angelica Raggi form & Clara Vlasselaer form
Angelica Raggi - last matches
Clara Vlasselaer - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |