INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anette Munozova vs. Sina Herrmann - head to head matches
22.01.18 | q 1 | Anette Munozova | Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
Anette Munozova form & Sina Herrmann form
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |
Sina Herrmann - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |