INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Naima Karamoko - head to head matches
06.09.21 | q 1 | Aneta Laboutkova | Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | W60 Montreux | Clay |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Naima Karamoko form
Aneta Laboutkova - last matches
Naima Karamoko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |