MATCH
11.09.19 | 1st round | Aneta Kladivova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Szekesfehervar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aneta Kladivova | Anastasia Petrova | |
1st SERVE % | 34/58 (59%) | 40/58 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 18/40 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/24 (38%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/58 (57%) | 26/58 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/116 (56%) | 51/116 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-2 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Anastasia Petrova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
05.06.02, 21 years
05.06.02, 21 years
Aneta Kladivova vs. Anastasia Petrova - head to head matches
23.09.19 | q 2 | Aneta Kladivova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Kaposvar | Clay |
11.09.19 | 1st round | Aneta Kladivova | Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Szekesfehervar | Clay |
Aneta Kladivova form & Anastasia Petrova form
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |