MATCH
10.02.20 | qual. | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | W100 Cairo | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Magali Kempen | |
1st SERVE % | 36/55 (65%) | 43/64 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 26/43 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/64 (45%) | 23/55 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/119 (51%) | 58/119 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Magali Kempen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-2 | Magali Kempen | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Magali Kempen | |
0-0 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-5 | Magali Kempen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-5 | Magali Kempen | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Magali Kempen | |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Magali Kempen | |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Magali Kempen | |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Magali Kempen | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
10-8 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs. Magali Kempen - head to head matches
10.02.20 | qual. | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | W100 Cairo | Hard |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo form & Magali Kempen form
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-5, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 2-6, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 3rd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Magali Kempen - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 fin | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-610, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-72, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |