MATCH
26.07.21 | q 2 | Andrea Gamiz | Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | W60 Grodzisk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Gamiz | Aneta Laboutkova | |
1st SERVE % | 48/60 (80%) | 30/51 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 13/30 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 26/60 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/111 (57%) | 48/111 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Gamiz | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Aneta Laboutkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Gamiz vs. Aneta Laboutkova - head to head matches
26.07.21 | q 2 | Andrea Gamiz | Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W60 Grodzisk | Clay |
27.10.20 | 1st round | Aneta Laboutkova | Andrea Gamiz | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W15 Platja | Clay |
Andrea Gamiz form & Aneta Laboutkova form
Andrea Gamiz - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrea Gamiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Johanna Hiesmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |