INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andre Lukosiute vs. Natsuho Arakawa - head to head matches
15.06.21 | qual. | Andre Lukosiute | Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Andre Lukosiute form & Natsuho Arakawa form
Andre Lukosiute - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-3, - Andre Lukosiute - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Natsuho Arakawa - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |