MATCH
22.01.22 | 1st round | Anca Alexia Todoni | Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
17.05.05, 18 years
17.05.05, 18 years
Anca Alexia Todoni vs. Roisin Gilheany - head to head matches
22.01.22 | 1st round | Anca Alexia Todoni | Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Anca Alexia Todoni form & Roisin Gilheany form
Anca Alexia Todoni - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 5-7, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | - | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-5, - Anca Alexia Todoni - retired | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |