MATCH
03.06.21 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Soboleva | Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Soboleva | Milana Maslenkova | |
1st SERVE % | 23/46 (50%) | 32/43 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 10/32 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 4/11 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 18/46 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/89 (64%) | 32/89 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
Anastasiya Soboleva vs. Milana Maslenkova - head to head matches
03.06.21 | 2nd round | Anastasiya Soboleva | Milana Maslenkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Anastasiya Soboleva form & Milana Maslenkova form
Anastasiya Soboleva - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 2-1, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | match details |
Milana Maslenkova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Haina Franco | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 0-2, - Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aisulu Zholbolat | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Britt Du Pree | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |