MATCH
17.04.21 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Alice Rame | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Soboleva | Alice Rame | |
1st SERVE % | 49/61 (80%) | 36/55 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/49 (71%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 23/61 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/116 (59%) | 48/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Alice Rame | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Soboleva vs. Alice Rame - head to head matches
29.08.23 | 1st round | Anastasiya Soboleva | Alice Rame | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay |
17.04.21 | 1/2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Alice Rame | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anastasiya Soboleva form & Alice Rame form
Anastasiya Soboleva - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 2-1, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | match details |
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Sara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details |