Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Anastasiya Poplavska vs. Alina Michalitsch - head to head matches
25.03.19 | q 1 | Anastasiya Poplavska | Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Anastasiya Poplavska form & Alina Michalitsch form
Anastasiya Poplavska - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | - | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-61, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-73, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |