Germany
04.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
16.06.00, 23 years
11418 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Kuparev vs. Gabriella Mujan - head to head matches
Anastasiya Kuparev form & Gabriella Mujan form
Anastasiya Kuparev - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 5-7, 1-10 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-79, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patrycja Niewiadomska | 7-62, 4-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Severine Deppner | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Afandieva | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 0-4, - Anastasiya Kuparev - retired | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Petange - I. hard |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Gabriella Mujan - last matches
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 2-6, 7-65, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Den - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Curitiba - Clay |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Juliana Munhoz | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-61, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.03.22 qual. | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 The - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 0-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
25.01.21 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | | match details |
18.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Las - Clay |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Rey | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |