Germany
04.06.01, 22 years
04.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasiya Kuparev vs. Elena Micic - head to head matches
30.05.21 | q 1 | Anastasiya Kuparev | Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Banja | Clay |
Anastasiya Kuparev form & Elena Micic form
Anastasiya Kuparev - last matches
Elena Micic - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmin Starr | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |