Germany
04.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
21.03.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Kuparev vs. Alessandra Crump - head to head matches
Anastasiya Kuparev form & Alessandra Crump form
Anastasiya Kuparev - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Nairobi - Clay |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 5-7, 1-10 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-79, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patrycja Niewiadomska | 7-62, 4-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Severine Deppner | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Afandieva | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 0-4, - Anastasiya Kuparev - retired | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Petange - I. hard |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Alessandra Crump - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W75 Rome - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Jackson - Hard |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 7-64, 6-10 | | match details |
W60 Rome - I. hard |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80 Brasilia - Hard |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Feira - Hard |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karoline Maria Santos De Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Lakewood - Hard |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 7-66, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Lakewood - Hard |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Irvine - Hard |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Vernet | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Los - Hard |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sage Loudon | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kate Fakih | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Rancho - Hard |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Huntsville - Clay |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Pelham - Clay |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlyn Carnicella | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Orlando - Clay |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Krumkachev | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Jackson - Clay |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Rome - I. hard |
30.01.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Macon - Hard |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Florence - Hard |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-0, 1-0, Shria Atturu - retired | | match details |