Russia
23.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Mozgaleva vs. Anastasia Veselova - head to head matches
Anastasia Mozgaleva form & Anastasia Veselova form
Anastasia Mozgaleva - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renata Torres Inurreta | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Khayndrava | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Grekul | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Anastasia Veselova - last matches
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Platja - Clay |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Santarem - Hard |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - I. hard |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
22.09.18 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Almaty - Clay |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |