INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yulia Kulikova vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - head to head matches
21.08.18 | 1st round | Anastasia Sukhotina | Yulia Kulikova | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Yulia Kulikova form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Yulia Kulikova - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |