MATCH
28.01.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Sukhotina | Beatrice Stagno | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Sukhotina | Beatrice Stagno | |
1st SERVE % | 28/46 (61%) | 31/52 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/28 (86%) | 23/31 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/52 (42%) | 10/46 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/98 (59%) | 40/98 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-4 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-1 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Beatrice Stagno | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
13.03.03, 21 years
14566 $
Anastasia Sukhotina vs. Beatrice Stagno - head to head matches
28.01.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Sukhotina | Beatrice Stagno | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Anastasia Sukhotina form & Beatrice Stagno form
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Beatrice Stagno - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 0-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 7-63, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefani Webb | 2-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details |