MATCH
18.01.22 | 1st round | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Anna Bondar | 6-2, 6-1 | Melbourne | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Anna Bondar | |
1st SERVE % | 44/49 (90%) | 23/43 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/44 (73%) | 15/23 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/43 (51%) | 13/49 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Anna Bondar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs. Anna Bondar - head to head matches
18.01.22 | 1st round | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Anna Bondar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova form & Anna Bondar form
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Shelby Rogers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | - | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-1, Marta Kostyuk - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 7-61, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Amanda Anisimova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anna Bondar - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |