Russia
10.10.00, 23 years
10.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maria Solnyshkina vs. Anastasia Kulikova - head to head matches
20.11.17 | qual. | Anastasia Kulikova | Maria Solnyshkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Maria Solnyshkina form & Anastasia Kulikova form
Maria Solnyshkina - last matches
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 1-6, 0-1, - Maria Solnyshkina - retired | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Emma Eerola | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Kasiya Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 1-5, - Maria Solnyshkina - retired | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Vivien Gimla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Buenanjo Gabija | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Efremova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - Anastasia Kulikova - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |