INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilona Kremen vs. Anastasia Frolova - head to head matches
04.11.18 | q 1 | Anastasia Frolova | Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Ilona Kremen form & Anastasia Frolova form
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasia Frolova - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 1-2, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-73, 3-4, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0-6, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-65, 5-7, 3-3, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 3-0, Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | - Anastasia Frolova - walk over | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 fin | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
23.06.18 1/2 | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 7-64, 2-0, Sabina Sharipova - retired | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |