Czech Republic
14.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
02.03.00, 24 years
Czech Republic
15.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
10.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova vs. Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova - head to head matches
05.02.18 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Trnava | I. hard |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Radka Buzkova form
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova - last matches
W60 Prague - Clay |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani/Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
07.05.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.21 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang/Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 6-78, 12-10 | | match details |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
09.04.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Danilina/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.04.21 1/4 | vs. Lidziya Marozava/Andreea Mitu | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Livia Airoldi/Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova/Nika Radisic | 7-62, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
19.09.20 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.20 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.20 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb/Grace Min | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Lavickova/Ivana Sebestova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
12.09.20 fin | vs. Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
11.09.20 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.20 1/4 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-74, 10-4 | | match details |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
04.09.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung/Mayar Sherif | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
02.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
02.09.19 1/2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
02.09.19 fin | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasiya Komardina | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru/Anna Siskova | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen/Chantal Skamlova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit/Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Warsaw - Clay |
05.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
05.08.19 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Olomouc - Clay |
15.07.19 1/2 | vs. Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova - last matches
Prague - Clay |
03.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jana Jablonovska/Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
03.09.18 1/2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 6-2, 14-16 | | match details |
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva/Alena Nikishina | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | match details |
27.08.18 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Natalie Suk | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova/Barbora Stefkova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Clay |
25.06.18 1/2 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Karolina Vlckova | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
25.06.18 fin | vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Eva Marie Voracek | 5-7, 6-4, 11-13 | | match details |
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska/Magdalena Zajda | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
25.06.18 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Linda Sevcikova | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
11.06.18 1/2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
11.06.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova/Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
23.04.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner/Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.04.18 1/4 | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Nina Stadler | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Clara Burel/Draginja Vukovic | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
16.04.18 1/4 | vs. Chisa Hosonuma/Miriana Tona | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | | match details |
16.04.18 1/2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova/Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
04.12.17 1st round | vs. Marketa Petruzelova/Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.12.17 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Vendula Zovincova | 6-71, 3-6 | | match details |
Milovice - I. hard |
27.11.17 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova/Aleksandra Vostrikova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
12.09.16 1st round | vs. Nikola Novotna/Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-68, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |