Russia
27.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
08.07.01, 22 years
11279 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Bursa vs. Arina Solomatina - head to head matches
Anastasia Bursa form & Arina Solomatina form
Anastasia Bursa - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Polina Pavlova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Nastia Anufrieva | 6-73, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - Hard |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 4-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Bursa - retired | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 7-5, 4-6, 12-14 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 2-0, Daria Solovyeva - retired | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Montemor - Hard |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Khimki - I. hard |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | | match details |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Katerina Siskova (2004) | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Almaty - Hard |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Arina Solomatina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Karina Mohamed | 6-3, 6-76, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ust - Hard |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-610, 3-6 | | match details |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Porto - Hard |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |