MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Amina Anshba | Daria Mishina | 6-3, 6-2 | W25+H Penza | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Amina Anshba | Daria Mishina | |
1st SERVE % | 58/70 (83%) | 33/44 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/58 (62%) | 17/33 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 7/11 (64%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/8 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/44 (45%) | 25/70 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/114 (57%) | 49/114 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Amina Anshba | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Amina Anshba | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0 | ||
Amina Anshba | 2-2 | |
Amina Anshba | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Amina Anshba | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Amina Anshba | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Amina Anshba | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Amina Anshba | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Daria Mishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Amina Anshba | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amina Anshba vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Amina Anshba | Daria Mishina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25+H Penza | Hard |
Amina Anshba form & Daria Mishina form
Amina Anshba - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | Barbora Palicova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |