W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.07.21 1/4 | vs. Christina Rosca/Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin/Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.06.21 1/4 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina/Julia Ronney | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog/Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo/Lyubov Kostenko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko/Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu/Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.12.20 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo/Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.12.20 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva/Isabelle Kouzmanov | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Davydova/Natalia Fehr | 7-62, 6-76, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun/Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
25.11.19 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba/Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.11.19 1st round | vs. Beyda Baykal/Ilayda Baykan | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
18.11.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato/Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.11.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Jocovic/Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-75, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene/Ioana Gaspar | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25+H Penza - Hard |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Minsk - Clay |
03.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.19 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova/Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.19 1st round | vs. Micol Sanna/Alessia Tagliente | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
14.01.19 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
06.08.18 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina/Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Ralina Kalimullina/Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-67, 6-2 | | match details |