INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Kania vs. Allura Zamarripa - head to head matches
no matches found |
Paula Kania form & Allura Zamarripa form
Paula Kania - last matches
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-65, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
11.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.20 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Isabella Weatherhead | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Marne Dercksen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Amy Bloch | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 0-3, - Paula Kania - retired | match details |
Allura Zamarripa - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 4-2, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-74, 0-1, - Allura Zamarripa - retired | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-74, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |