MATCH
14.04.21 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alina Silich | Milana Maslenkova | |
1st SERVE % | 36/81 (44%) | 31/57 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 14/31 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/45 (40%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/57 (60%) | 38/81 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/138 (56%) | 61/138 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 13 | 9 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alina Silich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alina Silich | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alina Silich | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Alina Silich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Milana Maslenkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
Alina Silich vs. Milana Maslenkova - head to head matches
14.04.21 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Alina Silich form & Milana Maslenkova form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Milana Maslenkova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Haina Franco | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 0-2, - Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aisulu Zholbolat | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Britt Du Pree | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |