Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denmark
09.06.94, 29 years
09.06.94, 29 years
Alina Silich vs. Malene Stripp - head to head matches
17.02.14 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Malene Stripp | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | Helsingborg | I. hard |
Alina Silich form & Malene Stripp form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Malene Stripp - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Maren Helgo | - Malene Stripp - walk over | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1/4 | vs. Carolin Daniels | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Hanna Borjeson | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
05.05.14 2nd round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsingborg - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 qual. | vs. Catrine Landstrom | 6-71, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 q 1 | vs. Emma Ek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Elke Lemmens | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 q 1 | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Berlin - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Martina Malmqvist | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Milena Toseva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Dominika Paterova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 q 2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 q 2 | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Maja Ornberg | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 1 | vs. Sandra Ortevall | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Linkoping - I. hard | ||||
11.02.13 q 1 | vs. Danielle Konotoptseva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Emilia Granstrom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 1 | vs. Carina Litfin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 q 1 | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Carpet | ||||
20.02.12 q 1 | vs. Anna Signe Rasmussen | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.11 q 1 | vs. Lina Lileikite | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |