INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alina Silich vs. Lena Lutzeier - head to head matches
13.01.14 | q 1 | Alina Silich | Lena Lutzeier | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
Alina Silich form & Lena Lutzeier form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lena Lutzeier - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-3, 1-10 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Bryan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | - Lena Lutzeier - walk over | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 4-3, - Lena Lutzeier - retired | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-1, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.06.19 1/2 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |