MATCH
13.01.14 | qual. | Alina Silich | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 7-64 | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alina Silich vs. Jasmin Jebawy - head to head matches
13.01.14 | qual. | Alina Silich | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
Alina Silich form & Jasmin Jebawy form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jasmin Jebawy - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-74, 1-2, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | - Jasmin Jebawy - walk over | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 6-0, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 0-3, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 1-1, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 2-4, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-63, 5-7, 1-3, - Jasmin Jebawy - retired | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |