MATCH
26.06.19 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Dominique Karregat | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alina Silich | Dominique Karregat | |
1st SERVE % | 32/54 (59%) | 26/47 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 11/26 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/22 (41%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 22/54 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/101 (57%) | 43/101 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Dominique Karregat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Alina Silich | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dominique Karregat | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-2 | Dominique Karregat | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Alina Silich | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dominique Karregat | |
Alina Silich | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Dominique Karregat | |
0-0 | ||
Alina Silich | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Dominique Karregat | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alina Silich | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Dominique Karregat | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alina Silich | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alina Silich vs. Dominique Karregat - head to head matches
26.06.19 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Dominique Karregat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
Alina Silich form & Dominique Karregat form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dominique Karregat - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-1, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, - Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |