Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
Alina Silich vs. Anna Iakovleva - head to head matches
28.07.14 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Anna Iakovleva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Savitaipale | Clay |
Alina Silich form & Anna Iakovleva form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Iakovleva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |