Alice Robbe vs. Lena Greiner 20.10.2021

Alice Robbe vs. Lena Greiner 20.10.2021 - W25 Hamburg - compare

MATCH

20.10.211st roundAlice Robbe Lena Greiner 6-0, 6-1 Germany W25 Hamburg I. hard

MATCH STATS

Alice RobbeLena Greiner
1st SERVE %17/31 (55%)26/45 (58%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON14/17 (82%)13/26 (50%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON10/14 (71%)3/19 (16%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON29/45 (64%)7/31 (23%)
TOTAL POINTS WON53/76 (70%)23/76 (30%)
DOUBLE FAULTS16
ACES

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Alice Robbe Alice Robbe serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
2-0Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Alice Robbe Alice Robbe serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
4-0Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Alice Robbe Alice Robbe serve5-0
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30
6-0
2
0-0Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Alice Robbe Alice Robbe serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
2-0Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Alice Robbe Alice Robbe serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
4-0Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A
Alice Robbe Alice Robbe serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30
5-1Lena Greiner Lena Greiner serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
6-1

Alice Robbe
France
10.05.00, 21 years




422
124
14122 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
27.11.00, 21 years







Lena Greiner
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Alice Robbe vs. Lena Greiner - head to head matches

20.10.211st roundAlice RobbeLena Greiner6-0, 6-1 match detailsGermany W25 Hamburg I. hard

Alice Robbe form & Lena Greiner form

Alice Robbe - last matches

Czech Republic W25 Jablonec - Carpet
29.11.21
qual.
vs. Kathleen Kanev6-2, 3-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
28.11.21
q 1
vs. Jana Kareisova6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Milovice - I. hard
24.11.21
1st round
vs. Indy De Vroome2-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.11.21
qual.
vs. Shavit Kimchi6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
21.11.21
q 1
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
France W60 Nantes - I. hard
05.11.21
1/4
vs. Martina Trevisan3-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.11.21
2nd round
vs. Audrey Albie6-4, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
02.11.21
1st round
vs. Ipek Soylu2-1, Ipek Soylu - retiredwinmatch details
France W80 Poitiers - I. hard
28.10.21
2nd round
vs. Chloe Paquet1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.10.21
1st round
vs. Amandine Monnot6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
25.10.21
qual.
vs. Evita Ramirez6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
24.10.21
q 1
vs. Maelys Bougrat6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany W25 Hamburg - I. hard
21.10.21
2nd round
vs. Oceane Dodin4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.10.21
1st round
vs. Lena Greiner6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
18.10.21
qual.
vs. Chiara Scholl6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
18.10.21
q 1
vs. Vlada Katic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
France W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard
07.10.21
2nd round
vs. Clara Burel6-4, 3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
06.10.21
1st round
vs. Evita Ramirez2-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
France W80+H Le - Hard
27.09.21
qual.
vs. Laura Pigossi4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.09.21
q 1
vs. Alexandra Vecic6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal W25 Santarem - Hard
23.09.21
2nd round
vs. Robin Anderson6-4, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.09.21
1st round
vs. Fiona Ganz6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
21.09.21
qual.
vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba6-73, 7-63, 10-6 winmatch details
20.09.21
q 1
vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
France W25 Saint - Clay
11.09.21
1/2
vs. Anna Danilina6-4, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.09.21
1/4
vs. Lois Boisson3-6, 6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
09.09.21
2nd round
vs. Emeline Dartron7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
07.09.21
1st round
vs. Bibiane Schoofs6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
06.09.21
qual.
vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland W25 Oldenzaal - Clay
17.08.21
qual.
vs. Misaki Matsuda3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details

Lena Greiner - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
09.11.21
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.11.21
q 2
vs. Versace Gatti7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
07.11.21
q 1
vs. Sofiya Chursina7-5, 2-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
01.11.21
q 2
vs. Daianne Hayashida3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.10.21
q 1
vs. Marina Popova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany W25 Hamburg - I. hard
20.10.21
1st round
vs. Alice Robbe0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25 Braunschweig - Clay
23.08.21
q 1
vs. Oana Gavrila6-4, 4-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.05.21
1st round
vs. Tamara Malesevic0-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.05.21
qual.
vs. Simona Ogescu0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.05.21
q 1
vs. Maria Georgiadou7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
19.01.20
q 1
vs. Pauline Courcoux0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25 Braunschweig - Clay
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Marine Partaud3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25+H Leipzig - Clay
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Barbora Miklova1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay
11.06.19
1st round
vs. Ida Jarlskog3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Malene Helgo1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Mariana Drazic5-7, 6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Anastazja Rosnowska Anastazja Rosnowska - walk over winmatch details
04.02.19
qual.
vs. Anna Morgina6-3, 0-6, 1-10 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi5-7, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Anda Ghinga6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Jovana Vukovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Lara Kaiser6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch0-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Mia Eklund4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Francesca Bullani6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Lisa Matviyenko2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany Leipzig - Clay
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Alice Tubello1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Anna Kubareva1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<