INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Robbe vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz - head to head matches
28.01.20 | qual. | Alice Robbe | Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
23.10.19 | 1st round | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Alice Robbe | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
Alice Robbe form & Celia Cervino Ruiz form
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |
Celia Cervino Ruiz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |