MATCH
01.10.20 | 2nd round | Alice Robbe | Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 7-61 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alice Robbe | Anna Ukolova | |
1st SERVE % | 54/83 (65%) | 45/75 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/54 (72%) | 34/45 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 10/30 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/75 (41%) | 29/83 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/158 (54%) | 73/158 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Robbe | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alice Robbe | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alice Robbe | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Robbe | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Robbe | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-6 | Anna Ukolova | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Robbe vs. Anna Ukolova - head to head matches
01.10.20 | 2nd round | Alice Robbe | Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
21.01.19 | q 1 | Alice Robbe | Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Stuttgart | I. hard |
Alice Robbe form & Anna Ukolova form
Alice Robbe - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Anna Ukolova - last matches
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |