MATCH
22.03.21 | q 1 | Alica Rusova | Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 3-0, - retired | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alica Rusova vs. Salma Drugdova - head to head matches
22.03.21 | q 1 | Alica Rusova | Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 3-0, Salma Drugdova - retired | match details | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
Alica Rusova form & Salma Drugdova form
Alica Rusova - last matches
Salma Drugdova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 0-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |