MATCH
18.01.21 | q 2 | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Anhzelika Isaeva | - walk over | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Russia
18.12.01, 22 years
18.12.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Anhzelika Isaeva - head to head matches
18.01.21 | q 2 | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Anhzelika Isaeva | Anhzelika Isaeva - walk over | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Anhzelika Isaeva form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - last matches
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details |
Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 0-2, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 1-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, Greetje Minnen - retired | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |