INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexa Graham vs. Layne Sleeth - head to head matches
21.09.21 | q 1 | Alexa Graham | Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | W25 Fort | Hard |
Alexa Graham form & Layne Sleeth form
Alexa Graham - last matches
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Price | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-2, 3-1, Kayla Day - retired | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Layne Sleeth - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maria Dominique Fuenzalida Higareda | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annette Robertson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Cantrell Jessica Cantrell | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katie Codd | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |