INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandra Mazzola vs. Linda Salvi - head to head matches
18.07.22 | q 1 | Alessandra Mazzola | Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Perugia | Clay |
Alessandra Mazzola form & Linda Salvi form
Alessandra Mazzola - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-3, Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-10 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Barlini Pischedda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details |
Linda Salvi - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-65, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Friederike Nolte | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Caramelli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Carol Plakk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Prso | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 1-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jade Marie | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Petja Drame | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 2-1, Lauryn Jacobs - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |