Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
25.01.05, 19 years
25.01.05, 19 years
Alana Parnaby vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner - head to head matches
29.08.21 | q 1 | Alana Parnaby | Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay |
Alana Parnaby form & Liel Marlies Rothensteiner form
Alana Parnaby - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laquisa Khan | Laquisa Khan - walk over | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nithesa Selvaraj | 5-7, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Grete Gull | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-1, 2-6, 10-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ida Clement | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Ben Aba | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Horacek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 3-1, Sylvie Zund - retired | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |