Argentina
11.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
06.11.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy vs. Delfina Glorioso - head to head matches
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy form & Delfina Glorioso form
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy - last matches
Guimaraes - Hard |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Barbara Balancho | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Amarante - Hard |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Zoe Yasmin Wende | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Benavides - Hard |
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Villa Maria - Clay |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Valentina Rigoni | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Rocio Aldana Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Florencia Paez | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Marina Belen Carreira Azcui | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Milagros Montero | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sonia Belen Dalpra | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Delfina Glorioso - last matches
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-73, 6-74 | | match details |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Milagros Guerrero | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Camila Keller | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Agustina Farina | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Cordoba - Clay |
06.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Villa - Clay |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Angeles Maria Cueto | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Buenos - Clay |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julia Riera | 7-5, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 qual. | vs. Maria Daniela Frascini | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
10.09.19 q 2 | vs. Agostina Landa | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Biella - Clay |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |