Germany
24.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
11.02.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adelina Krueger vs. Stefana Lazar - head to head matches
Adelina Krueger form & Stefana Lazar form
Adelina Krueger - last matches
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60+H Saint - Clay |
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Montemor - Hard |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Oslo - I. hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Stefana Lazar - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |