MATCH
23.07.19 | qual. | Adelina Baravi | Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, - retired | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Russia
14.09.99, 24 years
14.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
11.02.02, 22 years
11.02.02, 22 years
Adelina Baravi vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano - head to head matches
23.07.19 | qual. | Adelina Baravi | Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Adelina Baravi form & Elisa Andrea Camerano form
Adelina Baravi - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - retired | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Elisa Andrea Camerano - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 5-5, - Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-3, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Louna Zoppas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Georgiana Prodan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Paris Corley | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-4, 4-3, Jelena Kovac - retired | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | Elisabeth Iila - walk over | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.22 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/4 | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |