22.02.24 | 1/4 | Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - walk over | | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
21.02.24 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Selina Atay/Helena Buchwald | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
17.02.24 | fin | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
16.02.24 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
15.02.24 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Johansson | 7-67, 6-4 | | match details |
14.02.24 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.10.23 | 1/4 | Chloe Beck/Christina Rosca | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - walk over | | match details | W25 Florence | Hard |
10.10.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Fiona Crawley/Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
19.07.23 | 1st round | Kayla Cross/Victoria Mboko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details | W100 Granby | Hard |
12.07.23 | 1st round | Katarina Kozarov/Ava Markham | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 6-72, 10-3 | | match details | W60 Saskatoon | Hard |
03.06.23 | fin | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alisha Reayer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
02.06.23 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
01.06.23 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Alicja Formella/Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
30.05.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
20.05.23 | fin | Sharrmadaa Baluu/Elaine Genovese | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
19.05.23 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
18.05.23 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Samira De Stefano/Maria Vittoria Viviani | Samira De Stefano/Maria Vittoria Viviani - walk over | | match details |
17.05.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Selya Rakki | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
13.05.23 | fin | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova | Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova - walk over | | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
12.05.23 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Lisa Mays/Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
12.05.23 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Aaddi Gupta/Ranim Rassil | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
11.05.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
25.03.23 | fin | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
24.03.23 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Selina Dal/Gina Feistel | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
23.03.23 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
21.03.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Renata Jamrichova/Radka Zelnickova | 7-66, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
17.03.23 | 1/4 | Selina Dal/Gina Feistel | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 10-6 | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
16.03.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Alice Gubertini/Yasmine Wagner | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
09.03.23 | 1/4 | Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 5-7, 7-64, 10-8 | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
07.03.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Yoana Konstantinova/Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
02.03.23 | 1/4 | Aleksandra Pospelova/Luca Udvardy | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
28.02.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
23.02.23 | 1/4 | Aleksandra Pospelova/Nina Rudiukova | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
21.02.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Giulia Carbonaro/Barbara Dessolis | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
16.02.23 | 1/4 | Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
14.02.23 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Adrienn Nagy/Luca Udvardy | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
01.10.22 | fin | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
30.09.22 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Maria Rivera Corado/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
29.09.22 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Britney Chiu/Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
27.09.22 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Mayu Crossley/Ena Koike | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
23.09.22 | 1st round | Maria Navarro Oliva/Lauren Proctor | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
11.09.22 | fin | Paris Corley/Lexington Reed | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
10.09.22 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Nadia Echeverria Alam/Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
08.09.22 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
06.09.22 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Anushka Ashar/Elizabeth Tkachenko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
10.10.21 | fin | Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
09.10.21 | 1/2 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Paris Corley/Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
09.10.21 | 1/4 | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Hina Inoue/Yuliana Monroy | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
07.10.21 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Maja Radenkovic/Kristin Younes | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
12.11.20 | 1/4 | Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 1-0, Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - retired | | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
10.11.20 | 1st round | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Barbora Matusova/Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |