W75+H Saint Gaudens 2024 live score

W75+H Saint-Gaudens live, $75K+H

wta single Clay France W75+H Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.24
fin
Claire Liu 2 6 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 1 73 0
10.05.24
1/2
Claire Liu 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 1 65
10.05.24
1/2
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 4 4
09.05.24
1/4
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Jenny Lim 0 5 3
09.05.24
1/4
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 2
09.05.24
1/4
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 2 1
09.05.24
1/4
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 4
08.05.24
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Victoria Mboko 0 2 1
08.05.24
2nd round
Claire Liu 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 5 2
08.05.24
2nd round
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 73 5 4
08.05.24
2nd round
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
08.05.24
2nd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 2
08.05.24
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 3 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 4 3
08.05.24
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 3 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 1 4
08.05.24
2nd round
Jenny Lim 2 6 3 7
Aravane Rezai 1 1 6 5
07.05.24
1st round
Aravane Rezai 2 7 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 0 65 2
07.05.24
1st round
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 3
07.05.24
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 4
07.05.24
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 0 2
07.05.24
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Tara Wurth 0 5 3
07.05.24
1st round
Harmony Tan 1 5
Alice Rame retired 0 0
07.05.24
1st round
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 4
07.05.24
1st round
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Manon Leonard 0 5 3
07.05.24
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 2 710 2
07.05.24
1st round
Olivia Gadecki 2 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 1 1
07.05.24
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 4 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 5 0
07.05.24
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 3 4
07.05.24
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 7 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 5 4
07.05.24
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 0 4
07.05.24
1st round
Victoria Mboko 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 0
07.05.24
1st round
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Celine Naef 0 3 3
06.05.24
qual.
Aravane Rezai 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 4 2
06.05.24
qual.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 4
06.05.24
qual.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 2
06.05.24
qual.
Alice Rame 2 7 3 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 1 64 6 4
06.05.24
qual.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 1 4
06.05.24
qual.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 3
06.05.24
qual.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 1
06.05.24
qual.
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 2
05.05.24
q 1
Aravane Rezai 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 1 6 3 3
05.05.24
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Denisa Zoldakova 0 1 66
05.05.24
q 1
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 1
05.05.24
q 1
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 4 7
Eden Silva 1 2 6 66
05.05.24
q 1
Caroline Romeo 2 6 7
Maryna Kolb 0 2 64
05.05.24
q 1
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 4
05.05.24
q 1
Oana Gavrila 2 7 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 5 4
05.05.24
q 1
Alice Rame 2 3 6 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 62
05.05.24
q 1
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld 0 0 0
05.05.24
q 1
Kathleen Kanev 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 5 3
05.05.24
q 1
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Zlata Bartanusz 0 3 1
05.05.24
q 1
Diana Martynov 2 6 5 6
Arina Arifullina 1 4 7 1
05.05.24
q 1
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
05.05.24
q 1
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 0 4
05.05.24
q 1
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 0 2
05.05.24
q 1
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 7
Emma Lene 0 64 5
wta double Clay France W75+H Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 1 12
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 1 3 6 10
09.05.24
1/2
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 0 1 3
09.05.24
1/2
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova/Mariana Drazic 0 3 64
08.05.24
1/4
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Manon Leonard 0 65 4
08.05.24
1/4
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 0 1 65
08.05.24
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Gadecki 0 1 4
08.05.24
1/4
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
07.05.24
1st round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 2 2 6 10
Sofya Lansere/Tara Wurth 1 6 4 6
07.05.24
1st round
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 7 1 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Celine Naef 1 65 6 7
08.05.24
1st round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Gadecki 2 6 7
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 4 62
08.05.24
1st round
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna/Sofia Shapatava 0 0 62
08.05.24
1st round
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld/Denisa Zoldakova 0 3 60
08.05.24
1st round
Emma Lene/Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anita Wagner 0 0 65
08.05.24
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova/Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Alice Robbe 0 2 2
08.05.24
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Kathleen Kanev 0 3 4
<