W60 Stare Splavy 2021 live score

W60 Stare Splavy live, $60K

wta single Clay Czech Republic W60 Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.21
fin
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 65 3
18.06.21
1/2
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 4
18.06.21
1/2
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Linda Noskova 0 5 4
17.06.21
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 4
Alexandra Dulgheru retired 0 7 1 1
17.06.21
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 6 3
17.06.21
1/4
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 62 2
17.06.21
1/4
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 5 2
16.06.21
2nd round
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 64 1
16.06.21
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 64 1
16.06.21
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 5 72 3
16.06.21
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 4 3
16.06.21
2nd round
Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6
Gabriela Lee 0 5 1
16.06.21
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 1 6 1
16.06.21
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng 1 4
Victoria Kan retired 0 0
16.06.21
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 1 72 5
14.06.21
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 6 4 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 3 6 1
14.06.21
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 4 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 6 2 4
14.06.21
1st round
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 65 4
15.06.21
1st round
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 4
15.06.21
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 3
15.06.21
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 1 1
15.06.21
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 2 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 4
15.06.21
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic 2 3 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 3 2
15.06.21
1st round
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 4
15.06.21
1st round
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 3
15.06.21
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6 6
Dominika Salkova 1 4 74 3
15.06.21
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 1 4
Allie Kiick retired 0 1
15.06.21
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 4
15.06.21
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 0 3
15.06.21
1st round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 1 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 3 4
15.06.21
1st round
Sara Bejlek 2 2 7 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 63 4
14.06.21
qual.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 4 2
14.06.21
qual.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 0
14.06.21
qual.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 3 1
14.06.21
qual.
Ipek Oz 1 5
Elizabeth Halbauer retired 0 1
14.06.21
qual.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 4
14.06.21
qual.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 4 10
Tayisiya Morderger 1 2 6 7
14.06.21
qual.
Johana Markova 2 6 2 10
Julie Struplova 1 2 6 6
14.06.21
qual.
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 1 4
13.06.21
q 1
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 0
13.06.21
q 1
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 4 6 10
Nika Radisic 1 6 4 8
13.06.21
q 1
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 4 10
Nikola Tomanova 1 2 6 2
13.06.21
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 2 7
13.06.21
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 0 6 10
Vera Lapko 1 6 2 5
13.06.21
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 4 6 10
Karolina Kubanova 1 6 3 3
13.06.21
q 1
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 2 6 11
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 1 9
13.06.21
q 1
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 3 11
Aneta Laboutkova 1 64 6 9
13.06.21
q 1
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 4
13.06.21
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 1 2
13.06.21
q 1
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 3 10
Anna Siskova 1 4 6 8
13.06.21
q 1
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 3 6 10
Yana Morderger 1 6 3 6
13.06.21
q 1
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 1 1
13.06.21
q 1
Linda Klimovicova 2 7 7
Nina Potocnik 0 5 63
13.06.21
q 1
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 4
13.06.21
q 1
Julie Struplova 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 2 4
wta double Clay Czech Republic W60 Stare Splavy sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.21
fin
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
17.06.21
1/2
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 10
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 75 6
17.06.21
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 5 10
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova 1 5 7 4
16.06.21
1/4
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 63 3
16.06.21
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 0 4 1
16.06.21
1/4
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava/Chantal Skamlova 0 4 4
16.06.21
1/4
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova 1 w/o
Whitney Osuigwe/Gabriela Lee 0
14.06.21
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 3 10
Ipek Oz/Anna Siskova 1 4 6 6
14.06.21
1st round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 10
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 3 4
14.06.21
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Dominika Salkova 0 4 4
14.06.21
1st round
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 4 10
Akgul Amanmuradova/Vera Lapko 1 61 6 8
14.06.21
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe/Gabriela Lee 2 7 2 10
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 1 5 6 5
14.06.21
1st round
Destanee Aiava/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 3 12
Nikola Bartunkova/Sara Bejlek 1 4 6 10
15.06.21
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova 0 4 4
15.06.21
1st round
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova 2 7 3 10
Andreea Prisacariu/Nika Radisic 1 5 6 8
<